aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW11 2021W12 2021W13 2021W14 2021Total
Hans Verkuil03202052
Mauro Carvalho Chehab0702734
Stanimir Varbanov0801523
Robert Foss0190019
Dikshita Agarwal0001414
Bryan O'Donoghue0101112
Laurent Pinchart0101011
Yang Yingliang0001111
Ezequiel Garcia090110
Philipp Gerlesberger0100010
Others (61)068069137
Total01550178333

Privacy Policy