aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW26 2021W27 2021W28 2021W29 2021Total
Mel Gorman3310034
Chuck Lever0300030
Heiko Carstens14160030
Mike Rapoport2080028
Christoph Hellwig2700027
Andy Shevchenko2600026
Miaohe Lin2600026
Liam Howlett2500025
Uwe Kleine-K├Ânig2400024
Vladimir Oltean2400024
Others (330)70425700961
Total923312001235

Privacy Policy